0
KATEGORİ













































































BEDEN






















































RENK





















































































FİYAT





x
ALIŞVERİŞ SEPETİ0
SEPETİNİZDE ÜRÜN YOK

Müşteri Hizmetleri

0850 259 28 80
Kullanici hesabın yok mu? KAYIT OL

Siparişlerini kolay takip et,
Gelecekteki alışverişlerinde zaman kazanmak için iletişim ve gönderi ve bilgilerini kaydet.

GDPR DATA SECURITY

Dear guests,
We would like to inform you on the rules to be observed in the facilities operated by our corporation and within the scope of the Personal Data Protection Law No. 6698 (KVKK) and the General Data Protection Law of the European Union (GDPR). You can get more detailed information with detailed information text available at www.buenoshoes.com.tr/kvkk . You can also request the printed version of the information text from our employees. In this facility operated by our corparation following general rules for personal data security have been set out within the scope of KVKK and GDPR compliance efforts:
• No video recording, audio recording, image recording or photo shooting could be performed within our institutions or facilities in a way that violates the personal data of other people.
• All persons available in our facilities and institutions must act in accordance with the Law No. 6698 on protection of personal data.
• All persons available in our facilities and institutions must comply with the General Data Protection Law of the European Union.
• Within our facilities and institutions none is allowed interfering in the private lives of other people in any way.
• Our employees, customers, suppliers, stakeholders should comply with our rules regarding information security and personal data security.
• Contractors, suppliers must comply with national and international laws regarding personal data security.
• Personal data obtained within our institutions and facilities should not be processed except for the intended purpose and without the express consent of the persons concerned.
• Our guest, employees, customers, suppliers, stakeholders should follow the data minimization principle of KVKK and GDPR laws and only process the personal data they need.

We provide more detailed information about our personal data security and information
security policies at www.buenoshoes.com.tr/kvkk address. Your personal data security is
our corporate culture.